Отключить FlashОтключить Меню 



Матрица

Юмор

Файлы

Обои

Творчество

Форум

Гостевая

Игры

Товары

Ссылки

Ложка

ПОИСК

На сайте
На форуме
В Яndex


Locations of visitors to this page

ДРУЗЬЯ

Stormwave.ru - форумы, статьи, новости по StarCraft, WarСraft III и другим играм, описания, литература и другое творчество. Архив русского аддона к StarCraft

Keanu Reeves Russian Edition Site

Молодежный интернет-магазин At My Place - молодежная одежда и обувь, молодежные сумки и атрибутика разных стилей

Мозаика и мозаичные панно. Студия мозаики Ширякин и Ко



Титры "Матрицы"
(Matrix Full Cast and Crew)

Взято с imdb.com



Directed by
  • Andy Wachowski (as The Wachowski Brothers)

  • Larry Wachowski (as The Wachowski Brothers)

Writing credits

  • Andy Wachowski (as The Wachowski Brothers)

  • Larry Wachowski (as The Wachowski Brothers)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
  • Keanu Reeves .... Thomas A. Anderson/Neo

  • Laurence Fishburne .... Morpheus

  • Carrie-Anne Moss .... Trinity

  • Hugo Weaving .... Agent Smith

  • Gloria Foster .... Oracle

  • Joe Pantoliano .... Cypher/Mr. Reagan

  • Marcus Chong .... Tank

  • Julian Arahanga .... Apoc

  • Matt Doran .... Mouse

  • Belinda McClory .... Switch

  • Ray Anthony Parker .... Dozer (as Anthony Ray Parker)

  • Paul Goddard (I) .... Agent Brown

  • Robert Taylor (VII) .... Agent Jones

  • David Aston .... Rhineheart

  • Marc Gray .... Choi

  • Ada Nicodemou .... DuJour

  • Denni Gordon .... Priestess (as Deni Gordon)

  • Rowan Witt .... Spoon Boy

  • Elenor Witt .... Potential

  • Tamara Brown (I) .... Potential

  • Janaya Pender .... Potential

  • Adryn White .... Potential

  • Natalie Tjen .... Potential

  • Bill Young (I) .... Lieutenant

  • David O'Connor .... FedEx Man

  • Jeremy Ball .... Businessman

  • Fiona Johnson .... Woman in Red

  • Harry Lawrence .... Old Man

  • Steve Dodd .... Blind Man

  • Luke Quinton .... Security Guard

  • Lawrence Woodward .... Guard

  • Michael Butcher .... Cop Who Captures Neo

  • Bernard Ledger .... Big Cop (as Bernie Ledger)

  • Robert Simper .... Cop

  • Chris Scott (III) .... Cop

  • Nigel Harbach .... Parking Cop

Produced by
  • Bruce Berman (I) (executive producer)

  • Dan Cracchiolo (co-producer)

  • Carol Hughes (III) (associate producer)

  • Andrew Mason (II) (executive producer)

  • Richard Mirisch (associate producer)

  • Barrie M. Osborne (executive producer)

  • Joel Silver (producer)

  • Erwin Stoff (executive producer)

  • Andy Wachowski (executive producer)

  • Larry Wachowski (executive producer)

Original music by
  • Tim Commerford (song) (uncredited)

  • Don Davis (I)

  • Zach De La Rocha (song) (uncredited)

  • Marilyn Manson (song) (uncredited)

  • Tom Morello (song) (uncredited)

  • Brad Wilk (song) (uncredited)

Cinematography by
  • Bill Pope (I)

Film Editing by
  • Zach Staenberg

Casting
  • Mali Finn

  • Shauna Wolifson

Production Design by
  • Owen Paterson

Art Direction
  • Hugh Bateup

  • Michelle McGahey

Set Decoration
  • Lisa Brennan (as Lisa 'Blitz' Brennan)

  • Tim Ferrier

  • Marta McElroy

Costume Design by
  • Kym Barrett

Makeup Department
  • Rick Connelly .... special makeup effects

  • Kathy Courtney .... makeup artist: second unit

  • Nikki Gooley .... key makeup artist

  • Sherry Hubbard .... assistant makeup artist

  • Bob McCarron .... special makeup effects

  • Wendy Sainsbury .... special makeup effects

  • Sonja Smuk .... special makeup effects

  • Deborah Taylor (II) .... makeup artist: Mr. Fishburne

  • Elka Wardega .... special makeup effects

  • Cheryl Williams .... hair stylist

  • Simon Zanker .... assistant hair stylist

Production Management
  • Carol Hughes (III) .... unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
  • Colin Fletcher .... first assistant director

  • Bruce Hunt .... second unit director

  • James McTeigue .... first assistant director

  • Toby Pease .... first assistant director: second unit

  • Tom Read .... second assistant director

  • Noni Roy .... second assistant director

  • Jeremy Sedley .... second assistant director: second unit

  • Paul Sullivan (III) .... third assistant director

Art Department
  • Tony Bardolph .... set constructor

  • Brett Bartlett (II) .... set constructor

  • Shane Bennett .... props: second unit

  • Jake Clifton .... props: second unit

  • Godric Cole .... set designer

  • Peter Collias .... scenic artist

  • Jules Cook .... assistant art director

  • James Cox (IV) .... props: second unit

  • Marianne Evans .... construction coordinator

  • Trish Foreman .... art department coordinator

  • Mark Gatt .... set constructor

  • Murray Gosson .... property assistant

  • Collin Grant .... storyboard artist

  • Judith Harvey .... set designer

  • Tara Kamath .... art department researcher

  • Tani Kunitake .... storyboard artist

  • Jacinta Leong .... set designer

  • Sarah Light .... set designer

  • Terry Lord .... set constructor (as Terence Lord)

  • Lon Lucini .... property master

  • Warren Manser .... storyboard artist

  • Adrienne Ogle .... property assistant

  • John Pickering (II) .... set constructor

  • Tony Piliotis .... stand-by painter

  • Wayne Porter .... set constructor

  • Andrew Powell (II) .... set designer

  • John Rega .... set constructor

  • Deborah Riley .... set designer

  • Fiona Scott (II) .... assistant art director

  • Katie Sharrock .... property assistant

  • Phil Shearer .... illustrator

  • Steve Skroce .... storyboard artist

  • Marcus Smith (I) .... set constructor

  • Trevor Smith (III) .... set constructor

  • Andrew Staig .... set constructor

  • Jon Stiles .... stand-by painter

  • Tony Williams (IV) .... assistant art director

  • Phil Worth .... construction supervisor

Sound Department
  • Nancy Barker .... first assistant sound editor

  • Thom Brennan .... supervising foley editor

  • David E. Campbell .... sound re-recording mixer (as David Campbell)

  • Kevin E. Carpenter .... sound re-recording mixer: second stage (as Kevin Carpenter)

  • Valerie Davidson .... foley editor

  • Dane A. Davis .... sound designer

  • supervising sound editor

  • Barbara Delpuech .... assistant sound editor (uncredited)

  • Susan Dudeck .... dialogue editor

  • Lori L. Eschler .... music editor (as Lori Eschler)

  • Julia Evershade .... sound effects editor

  • Jack Friedman (I) .... boom operator

  • David Grimaldi .... sound effects editor

  • Zigmund Gron .... music editor

  • Hilda Hodges .... foley artist

  • Mary Jo Lang .... foley mixer

  • David Lee (III) .... sound recordist

  • Eric Lindemann .... sound effects editor

  • Frank Long .... assistant sound editor

  • Noel McIntosh .... aprentice sound editor (uncredited)

  • David McRell .... assistant sound editor

  • Gerry Nucifora .... boom operator

  • Thomas J. O'Connell .... adr mixer (as Tom O'Connell)

  • John T. Reitz .... sound re-recording mixer (as John Reitz)

  • Charles W. Ritter .... dialogue editor (as Charles Ritter)

  • John Roesch .... foley artist

  • Gregg Rudloff .... sound re-recording mixer

  • Armin Steiner .... score recordist

  • Carolyn Tapp .... foley mixer

Special Effects
  • Richard Alexander (IX) .... special effects

  • Brian Belcher (II) .... special effects

  • Nick Beryk .... special effects

  • Kirk Bolte .... sokkia survey crew: Bullet Time

  • Andrew Borscz .... sokkia survey crew: Bullet Time

  • George Borshukov .... R&D/technical supervisor: Bullet Time

  • Jeffrey Briggs .... special effects

  • Rodney Burke (II) .... special effects

  • Patrick Carmiggelt .... special effects: second unit

  • Paul Clemente (II) .... technician: Bullet Time

  • Bill Collis .... R&D: Bullet Time

  • Steve Courtley .... special effects supervisor

  • Brian Cox (IV) .... special effects supervisor

  • Darren De Costa .... special effects

  • Sophie Dick .... special effects

  • Paul Fenn (I) .... special effects

  • Mont Fieguth .... special effects (as Monty Feiguth)

  • Lloyd Finnmore .... special effects

  • Ray Fowler .... special effects

  • Frank Gallego .... technician: Bullet Time

  • David Goldie .... special effects

  • Bernard Golenko .... special effects

  • Arran Gordon .... special effects

  • Paul Gorrie .... special effects

  • Pauline Grebert .... special effects

  • Leo Henry .... special effects

  • Kim Hilder .... special effects: second unit (as Kimble Hilder)

  • David James (XI) .... special effects

  • Paul Katte .... animatronic prosthetics

  • Thomas Kayser (II) .... screen graphics: Animal Logic

  • Ron Korpi .... system administrator: Animal Logic

  • Jim Leng .... special effects

  • Judy Mae Lewis .... special effects

  • Amanda Morrison .... compositor/painter

  • Shane Murphy .... special effects

  • Zareh Nalbandian .... producer: Animal Logic

  • John Neal (IV) .... special effects

  • Nick Nicolaou .... animatronic prosthetics

  • David Núñez .... technician: Bullet Time

  • Robina Osborne .... special effects coordinator

  • Brigid Oulsnam .... special effects

  • Peter Owens (II) .... special effects

  • Daniel Patmore .... special effects

  • Gary Phillips .... special effects

  • Pieter Ploody .... special effects (as Pieter Plooy)

  • David Pride .... special effects

  • Reece Robinson .... special effects

  • Arthur Spink Jr. .... special effects

  • Lou Stefanel .... special effects

  • Edwin Treasure .... special effects

  • Thomas Van Koeverden .... special effects

  • Walter Van Veenendaal .... special effects

  • Mark H. Weingartner .... technical consultant: Bullet Time

  • Edweana Wenkart .... production aide: Animal Logic

  • Kerry Williams (I) .... special effects

  • David Young (VI) .... special effects (as Dave Young)

Visual Effects
  • Jeff Allen (II) .... 2D painter/roto: Manex Visual Effects

  • Charlie Armstrong .... compositor: Animal Logic

  • Al Arthur .... effects animator: Manex Entertainment

  • Carol Ashley (I) .... compositing supervisor (uncredited)

  • Gil Baron .... technical supervisor: Manex Visual Effects

  • Jeremy Beadell .... digital line producer: Manex Visual Effects

  • Roy Berkowitz .... editor: Manex Visual Effects

  • Maureen Blume .... production aide: Manex Visual Effects

  • John Breslin (II) .... inferno artist: Animal Logic

  • Justin Burdine .... data/resource manager (uncredited)

  • Steve Burg .... conceptual artist: Manex Visual Effects

  • Mark Burns (III) .... systems support: Manex Visual Effects

  • Allen Cappuccilli .... assistant visual effects editor

  • Elizabeth Carlon .... rotoscope artist: DFilm Services

  • Lynne Cartwright .... visual effects supervisor: Animal Logic

  • Robin Cave .... inferno artist: Animal Logic

  • Daniele Colojacomo .... CGI lead animator: DFilm Services

  • J.D. Cowles (I) .... compositor: Bullet Time

  • Tim Crosbie .... digital composite supervisor: DFilm Services

  • Kate Crossley .... visual effects editor

  • Charles Darby .... matte painting: Manex Visual Effects

  • Art David .... 2D animator: Bullet Time

  • Tom Davies (IV) .... miniatures and model supervisor

  • Steve Demers .... lead shader writer: Manex Visual Effects

  • Peter Doyle (I) .... executive producer: DFilm Services

  • David Dulac .... CG artist/colourist: Animal Logic

  • Kent Estep .... bullet time technical director: Manex Visual Effects (uncredited)

  • Grant Everett .... compositor: Animal Logic

  • Matt Farell .... animation supervisor

  • character animator: Manex Visual Effects

  • Matthew Ferro .... visual effects producer (as Matt Ferro)

  • Lindsay Fleay .... CG artist: Animal Logic

  • Rebecca Fox (II) .... production coordinator: DFilm Services

  • John Gaeta .... visual effects supervisor

  • Diana Giorgiutti .... digital effects producer: Manex Visual Effects

  • Sally Goldberg .... computer animation supervisor: DFilm Services

  • Nico Grey .... pre-viz animator: Australia: Manex Visual Effects

  • Ben Gunsberger .... CG artist: Animal Logic

  • Laura Hanigan .... compositor: Manex Visual Effects

  • Brett Hartshorn .... 3D texture painter: Manex Visual Effects

  • Naomi Hatchman .... i/o supervisor: Animal Logic

  • Michael Hemschoot .... CG creature animator (digital compositor)

  • character animator: Manex Visual Effects (as Michael Ffish Hemschoot)

  • Charles Henrich (II) .... systems administrator: Manex Visual Effects

  • David Hodson .... digital compositor: DFilm Services

  • Rodney Iwashina .... digital effects supervisor: Manex Visual Effects

  • Merrin Jensen .... film recording coordinator: DFilm

  • Jay Mark Johnson .... 2D/3D paint: Manex Visual Effects (as Jay Johnson)

  • Krista Jordan .... inferno artist: Animal Logic

  • Daniel Klem .... animator/modeler: Manex Visual Effects

  • Ivo Kos .... lead technical supervisor: Manex Visual Effects

  • Alisoun F. Lamb .... visual effects producer: Manex Visual Effects

  • Maryanne Lauric .... compositor: Animal Logic

  • Mary Leitz .... compositor: Manex Visual Effects

  • Kim Libreri .... technology supervision: Manex Visual Effects

  • Joseph Littlejohn .... technical supervisor: Manex Visual Effects

  • Sophia S. Longoria .... technical supervisor: Manex Visual Effects

  • Stephen Lunn .... digital compositor: DFilm Services

  • Jane Maguire .... editorial supervisor: DFilm Services

  • Anthony Mark Viverito .... editor: Manex Visual Effects (as Anthony Mark)

  • Justen Marshall .... CG artist/programmer: Animal Logic

  • Justin Martin (II) .... CGI animator: DFilm Services

  • Alaric McAusland .... digital effects producer: DFilm Services

  • Adam McCulloch .... audio visual coordinator

  • Ian McGuffie .... animation supervisor: DFilm Services

  • Brandon McNaughton .... digital compositor (uncredited)

  • Michael McNeill (I) .... technical supervisor: Manex Visual Effects

  • Elizabeth Mercado .... assistant visual effects editor

  • Kirsty Millar .... inferno artist: Animal Logic

  • Jane Milledge .... CGI designer: Animal Logic

  • Noah Mizrahi .... assistant digital coordinator: Manex Visual Effects

  • Amanda Morrison .... compositor/painter: Manex Visual Effects (as Amanda Evans)

  • Karen M. Murphy .... visual effects producer (uncredited)

  • Mark Nettleton .... digital composite supervisor: DFilm Services

  • Grant Niesner .... CG designer/animator: Manex Visual Effects

  • John P. Nugent .... compositor: Manex Visual Effects

  • Rob Nunn .... pre-viz animator: Bullet Time

  • Dominic Parker .... CGI lead animator: DFilm Services

  • Devorah Petty .... texture painter: Manex Visual Effects

  • Gerard Benjamin Pierre .... character animator: Bullet Time

  • Jamie Pilgrim .... character animator: Manex Visual Effects

  • Dan Piponi .... science officer: Manex Visual Effects

  • Rudy Poat .... lead color & lighting td: Manex Visual Effects

  • Brion Porter .... editor: Manex Visual Effects

  • Thomas Proctor .... compositor: Bullet Time

  • Andrew Quinn .... CGI artist: Animal Logic

  • Declan Quinn (II) .... CG animator (uncredited)

  • Holly Radcliffe .... production aide: Australia: Manex Visual Effects

  • Barnaby Robson .... compositor: Manex Visual Effects (as Barney Robson)

  • Daniel P. Rosen .... compositor: Manex Visual Effects

  • Paul Ryan (III) .... technology manager: DFilm Services

  • John E. Sasaki .... compositor: Bullet Time

  • Andrew Schneider (IV) .... character animator: Manex Visual Effects

  • Greg Shimp .... film recorder operator: Manex Visual Effects

  • Lewis Siegel .... technical supervisor: Manex Visual Effects

  • Janek Sirrs .... associate visual effects supervisor: Manex Visual Effects

  • Daniel Sunwoo .... CG animator: Bullet Time Team

  • Rangi Sutton .... CGI animator: DFilm Services

  • Paul Taglianetti .... line producer: Manex Visual Effects

  • Natacha Tedeschi .... editor assistant: DFilm Services

  • Deborah Thomas (II) .... systems support: Manex Visual Effects

  • Jon Thum .... digital effects supervisor: DFilm Services

  • John Tissavary .... technical supervisor: Manex Visual Effects (as John A. Tissavary)

  • Enrique Vila (II) .... animator/modeler: Manex Visual Effects

  • John Volny .... technical supervisor: Manex Visual Effects

  • Mary E. Walter .... assistant visual effects editor

  • Jason Wardle .... technical supervisor: Manex Visual Effects

  • Martin Weaver .... systems manager: Manex Visual Effects

  • Sean White (II) .... animator/modeler: Manex Visual Effects

  • Vanessa White (II) .... rotoscope artist: DFilm Services

  • Jeremy Yarbrow .... software development: Manex Visual Effects

Stunts
  • Shea Adams .... stunt double: Agent Brown

  • Ray Anthony (III) .... stunts

  • Greg Blandy .... stunts

  • Glenn Boswell .... stunt co-ordinator

  • Richard Boué .... stunts

  • Bob Bowles .... stunt double: Cypher

  • Scott Brewer (II) .... stunts

  • Dave Brown (I) .... stunts

  • Todd Bryant .... stunts

  • Michael Corrigan .... stunts

  • Harry Dakanalis .... stunts

  • Dar Davies .... stunts

  • Paul Doyle (I) .... additional stunt double: Neo

  • stunt double: Agent Smith

  • Nash Edgerton .... stunt double: Mouse

  • Brian Ellison (II) .... stunts

  • Terry Flanagan .... stunts

  • Scotty Gregory .... stunts

  • Johnny Hallyday (II) .... stunts

  • Nigel Harbach .... stunt double: Agent Jones

  • Lou Horvath .... stunts

  • Nigel King .... stunts

  • Alex Kiss .... stunts

  • Alex Kuzelicki .... stunts

  • Ian Lind .... stunts

  • Tony Lynch (I) .... stunts

  • Andre McCoy .... stunt double: Morpheus (as Andre 'Chyna' McCoy)

  • Dwayne McGee .... stunts (uncredited)

  • Scott McLean (I) .... stunts

  • Phil Meacham .... assistant stunt co-ordinator, stunts

  • Chris Mitchell (IV) .... stunts

  • Darren Mitchell .... stunts

  • Steve Morris (IV) .... stunts

  • Brett Praed .... stunts

  • Brit Sooby .... stunts

  • Sotiri Sotirdpoulos .... stunts

  • Chad Stahelski .... stunt double: Neo #1

  • Gillian Statham .... stunt double: Switch

  • Glenn Suter .... stunts

  • Darko Tuscan .... stunt double: Neo #2 (as Darko Tuskan)

  • Bernadette Van Gyen .... stunts

  • Marijke Van Gyen .... stunts

  • Annette Van Moorsel .... stunt double: Trinity

  • Mick Van Moorsel .... stunts

  • Warwick Young .... stunts

Other crew
  • Robert Agganis .... camera operator

  • steadicam operator

  • Jordan Alan .... creative visual consultant (uncredited)

  • John Allan (III) .... action vehicle coordinator

  • Nathan Anderson (II) .... production aide

  • Ian I.T. Armstrong .... medical advisor

  • Lyn Askew .... costume supervisor

  • Dick Beckett .... assistant unit manager: second unit

  • Nils Bendix .... kung fu team: Hong Kong

  • Jason Bentley (I) .... music supervisor (uncredited)

  • Ian Bird .... head grip

  • Kerry Blakeman .... safety officer

  • Phil G. Bloom .... assistant to executive producer (uncredited)

  • Jason Boland .... still photographer

  • Mal Booth .... dolly grip

  • John Bowring (I) .... key armourer

  • Grayden le Breton .... assistant unit manager

  • Nicole Brown (II) .... costumer

  • Ray Brown (IV) .... key grip

  • Craig Bryant .... ripper gaffer

  • Roger Buckingham .... underwater camera operator: second unit

  • Robbie Burr .... best boy: second unit

  • Mandy Butler .... first assistant production accountant

  • Suzanne Celeste .... dialect coach

  • Sergei Chadiloff .... 2-D/3-D conceptual designer

  • Catherine Chase (I) .... first assistant editor: USA

  • Tiger Hu Chen .... kung fu team: Hong Kong

  • Spike Cherrie .... safety officer

  • Robin Clifton .... location manager: second unit

  • Toby Copping .... key grip: second unit

  • Tom Costain .... assistant editor

  • Helen Cox .... nurse: second unit

  • Michael Dawson Crawford .... post-production accountant (uncredited)

  • Jean-Paul Cummings .... ripper gaffer (as Paul Cummings)

  • Michele D'Arcey .... assistant production accountant

  • Mary Lou Da Roza .... costumer

  • Geofrey Darrow .... conceptual designer

  • Don Davis (I) .... conductor, orchestrator

  • Belinda Dean (I) .... production aide: second unit

  • Sassica Donohoo .... production aide

  • Greg Duncombe .... helicopter pilot: second unit

  • Alan Dunstan .... best boy

  • Marcus Dwyer .... production aide

  • Brian Ellison (II) .... safety officer: second unit

  • David Elmes .... first assistant camera

  • Ross Emery .... director of photography: second unit

  • Lizzie Eves .... production secretary: second unit

  • John Faithful .... caterer: second unit

  • Kerry Fetzer .... caterer

  • Guy Firth .... caterer

  • Mark Fletcher (II) .... staff assistant

  • Frank Flick .... first assistant camera: second unit

  • Peter Forbes .... staff assistant

  • Katherine Gamble .... assistant production coordinator

  • Reg Garside .... gaffer

  • Annie Gilhooly .... assistant to Mr. Osborne

  • Nick Godlee .... costumer

  • Juan Goldsmith .... production aide

  • Martin Grelis .... helicopter pilot

  • Jane Griffin .... production coordinator: second unit

  • Karen Harborow .... graphics

  • Bianca Havas .... staff assistant

  • Marvin Hayes (II) .... production aide

  • Jane Healy .... staff assistant

  • Mo Henry .... negative cutter

  • Jenny Hicks .... assistant editor

  • David Hird .... rigging grip

  • Sandra Hodge (I) .... assistant to Mr. Fishburne

  • Fiona Holly .... costumer

  • Andrea Hood .... costumer

  • Sam Kai-Sen Huang .... kung fu team: Hong Kong

  • Donna Huddleston .... staff assistant

  • Benn Hyde .... dolly grip: second unit (as Ben Hyde)

  • Andrew Infanti .... costumer

  • Jenny Irwin .... costumer

  • Emma Jacobs (II) .... assistant to Mr. Mason

  • Alistair Jenkins .... production accountant (Australia)

  • Jayne Johnson .... staff assistant

  • Melissa Johnston (II) .... production aide

  • Steve Johnston (II) .... ripper gaffer

  • Paul Johnstone .... gaffer: second unit

  • Miles Jones .... ripper gaffer

  • Alex Kaufman (II) .... production aide

  • Carol Kim .... kung fu coordinator: Hong Kong

  • Greg King (I) .... dolly grip

  • Dia Tat-Ho Lam .... kung fu team: Hong Kong

  • Fiona Landreth .... staff assistant

  • Peter Lawless .... location manager

  • Chew Tat-Chiu Lee .... kung fu team: Hong Kong

  • John Lee (VII) .... assistant editor

  • Terry Lee (II) .... aerial coordinator: second unit

  • Lea Lennon .... staff assistant

  • Madye Sing-Hung Leung .... kung fu team: Hong Kong

  • Julie Anne Lincoln .... caterer: second unit

  • Tim Littleton .... extras casting

  • Chris Loveday .... ripper gaffer

  • Belinda Lowson .... staff assistant

  • Simon Lucas (II) .... unit manager: second unit

  • Sami MacKenzie-Kerr .... screen graphics assistant

  • Larry Mah .... score mixer

  • Helen Mather .... costumer

  • Will Matthews .... unit manager

  • Paul Micallef .... camera remote operator

  • Suzanne Middleton .... staff assistant

  • Joseph M. Morrigan .... medical advisor

  • Paul Moyes .... ripper gaffer

  • Craig Nersesian .... set-production coordinator (uncredited)

  • 'Longy' Nguyin .... cast sports masseuse

  • Fiona Nicolls .... wardrobe: second unit (as Fiona Nicholls)

  • Tommy O'Reilly .... staff assistant

  • Phil Oosterhouse .... assistant to the Wachowski Brothers

  • David Orr (I) .... color timer

  • Danielle Osborne (II) .... staff assistant

  • Basta Ozerski .... assistant editor

  • Phil Pastuhov .... camera operator: Wescam, second unit (as Phil Pastahov)

  • Julia Peters .... production coordinator: second unit

  • Tapio Pittulainen .... action vehicle coordinator

  • Robert Polgar .... assistant to Mr. Cracchiolo (as Rob Polgar)

  • Angela Pritchard .... assistant to Mr. Osborne

  • Reinaldo Puentes-Tucki .... assistant to Mr. Reeves

  • Jacquie Robertson .... nurse

  • Mike Roth (I) .... staff assistant

  • Michelle Rowe .... physical trainer

  • Marge Rowland .... production accountant

  • Fiona Searson .... unit publicist

  • Adrien Seffrin .... second assistant camera

  • Janet Seppelt .... staff assistant

  • Sally Sharpe .... staff assistant

  • Peter Skarratt (I) .... first assistant editor

  • Denise Snyder .... physical trainer

  • Gillian Steyne .... script supervisor: second unit

  • Victoria Sullivan .... script supervisor

  • Ken Talbot (II) .... ripper gaffer

  • Michael Taylor (XIII) .... video playback operator

  • Bryce Tibbey .... staff assistant

  • Gary Ticehurst .... helicopter pilot: second unit

  • Trevor Tighe .... animatronic designer

  • Anthony Toy .... video operator: second unit

  • Michelle Tuella .... assistant to Mr. Silver

  • John Turner (VI) .... programmer: amx

  • Kevin Varnes .... caterer

  • Michael Vivian .... dolly grip (as Mike Vivian)

  • Justine Vollmer .... production secretary

  • Aron Walker .... dolly grip

  • Pauline Walker .... costumer

  • Richard Walker (IV) .... head eye wear designer

  • Noelleen Westcombe .... first assistant editor: Australia

  • Sinclair Whalley .... staff assistant

  • Chris Whittle .... staff assistant

  • David Williamson (II) .... camera operator

  • Steven J. Winslow .... assistant camera: Wescam (uncredited)

  • camera technician (uncredited)

  • Lawrence Woodward .... safety coordinator

  • Megan Worthy .... production coordinator

  • Charly Wrencher .... staff assistant

  • Luke Wrencher .... staff assistant

  • Colin Wyatt (II) .... ripper gaffer

  • Shun-Yee Yuen .... assistant kung fu choreographer (as Eagle Yuen)

  • Woo-ping Yuen .... kung fu choreographer

  • Daxing Zhang .... kung fu team: Hong Kong

Вверх

На главную


Lozhki.net - Copyright © 2003- - Contact Us
Ссылка на www.lozhki.net при копировании материалов - обязательна.

Matrix concept and Matrix characters, COPYRIGHT © 1998- Wachowski brothers,
Village Roadshow Pictures, and Warner Bros. Studios/AOL Time Warner.


Rambler's Top100
-= Ложки нет =-