Отключить FlashОтключить Меню 



Матрица

Юмор

Файлы

Обои

Творчество

Форум

Гостевая

Игры

Товары

Ссылки

Ложка

ПОИСК

На сайте
На форуме
В Яndex


Locations of visitors to this page

ДРУЗЬЯ

Stormwave.ru - форумы, статьи, новости по StarCraft, WarСraft III и другим играм, описания, литература и другое творчество. Архив русского аддона к StarCraft

Keanu Reeves Russian Edition Site

Молодежный интернет-магазин At My Place - молодежная одежда и обувь, молодежные сумки и атрибутика разных стилей

Мозаика и мозаичные панно. Студия мозаики Ширякин и Ко



Титры "Матрицы : Перезагрузки"
(Matrix : Reloaded Full Cast and Crew)

Взято с imdb.com



Directed by

  • Andy Wachowski (as The Wachowski Brothers)

  • Larry Wachowski (as The Wachowski Brothers)

Writing credits
  • Andy Wachowski (characters) (as The Wachowski Brothers) &

  • Larry Wachowski (characters) (as The Wachowski Brothers)



  • Andy Wachowski (written by) (as The Wachowski Brothers) &

  • Larry Wachowski (written by) (as The Wachowski Brothers)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
  • Keanu Reeves .... Thomas A. Anderson/Neo

  • Laurence Fishburne .... Morpheus

  • Carrie-Anne Moss .... Trinity

  • Hugo Weaving .... Smith

  • Gloria Foster .... Oracle

  • Ray Anthony .... Power Station Guard

  • Christine Anu .... Kali

  • Andy Arness .... Police #2

  • Alima Ashton-Sheibu .... Link's Niece

  • Helmut Bakaitis .... The Architect

  • Steve Bastoni .... Soren

  • Don Battee .... Vector (as Don Batte)

  • Monica Bellucci .... Persephone

  • Daniel Bernhardt .... Agent Johnson

  • Valerie Berry .... Priestess

  • Ian Bliss .... Bane

  • Liliana Bogatko .... Old Woman at Zion

  • Michael Budd .... Zion Controller

  • Stoney Burke .... Bike Carrier Driver

  • Kelly Butler .... Ice

  • Josephine Byrnes .... Zion Virtual Control Operator

  • Noris Campos .... Woman with Groceries

  • Sing Ngai .... Seraph (as Collin Chou)

  • Paul Cotter .... Corrupt

  • Marlene Cummins .... Another Old Woman at Zion

  • Attila Davidhazy .... Young Thomas Anderson at 12

  • Essie Davis .... Maggie

  • Terrell Dixon .... Wurm

  • Nash Edgerton .... Security Guard #5

  • David Franklin .... Maitre D'

  • Austin Galuppo .... Young Thomas Anderson at 4

  • Nona M. Gaye .... Zee (as Nona Gaye)

  • Daryl Heath .... A.P.U. Escort

  • Roy Jones Jr. .... Ballard

  • Malcolm Kennard .... Abel (as Malcom Kennard)

  • David Kilde .... Agent Jackson (as David A. Kilde)

  • Randall Duk Kim .... The Keymaker

  • Christopher Kirby .... Mauser

  • Peter Lamb .... Colt

  • Nathaniel Lees .... Mifune

  • Harry J. Lennix .... Commander Lock (as Harry Lennix)

  • Tony Lynch .... Computer Room Technician

  • Robert Mammone .... AK

  • Joshua Mbakwe .... Link's Nephew

  • Matt McColm .... Agent Thompson

  • Scott McLean .... Security Bunker Guard #2

  • Chris Mitchell .... Power Station Guard

  • Steve Morris .... Computer Room Guard

  • Tory Mussett .... Beautiful Woman at Le Vrai

  • Rene Naufahu .... Zion Gate Operator

  • Robyn Nevin .... Councillor Dillard

  • David No .... Cain

  • Genevieve O'Reilly .... Officer Wirtz

  • Socratis Otto .... Operator

  • Harold Perrineau Jr. .... Link (as Harold Perrineau)

  • Jada Pinkett Smith .... Niobe

  • Montano Rain .... Young Thomas Anderson at 8

  • Adrian Rayment .... Twin #2

  • Neil Rayment .... Twin #1

  • Rupert Reid .... Lock's Lieutenant

  • David Roberts .... Roland

  • Shane C. Rodrigo .... Ajax

  • Nick Scoggin .... Gidim Truck Driver

  • Kevin Scott .... 18 Wheel Trucker (as Kevin C. Scott)

  • Tahei Simpson .... Binary

  • Frankie Stevens .... Tirant

  • Nicandro Thomas .... Young Thomas Anderson at 2

  • Gina Torres .... Cas

  • Andrew Valli .... Police #1

  • Steve Vella .... Malachi

  • John Walton .... Security Bunker Guard

  • Clayton Watson .... Kid

  • Cornel West .... Councillor West

  • Leigh Whannell .... Axel (as Leigh Whannel)

  • Bernard White .... Rama-Kandra

  • Lambert Wilson .... Merovingian

  • Anthony Wong .... Ghost

  • Anthony Zerbe .... Councillor Hamann

Produced by
  • Bruce Berman .... executive producer

  • Grant Hill .... executive producer

  • Andrew Mason .... executive producer

  • Vicki Popplewell .... associate producer

  • Steve Richards .... associate producer

  • Joel Silver .... producer

  • Andy Wachowski .... executive producer

  • Larry Wachowski .... executive producer

Original Music by
  • Don Davis

  • Rob Dougan (songs "Chateau", "Furious Angels")

  • Scott Humphrey (song "Reload")

  • Marilyn Manson (song "This is the New Sh**")

  • Paul Oakenfold (song "Dread Rock") (as Oakenfold)

  • P.O.D. (song "Sleeping Awake")

  • Sonny Sandoval (song "Sleeping Awake")

  • Ben Watkins (songs) (as Juno Reactor)

  • Rob Zombie (song "Reload")

Non-Original Music by
  • Glen Ballard (song "When the World Ends")

  • Tim Commerford (song "Calm Like A Bomb")

  • Zack De La Rocha (song "Calm Like A Bomb")

  • Dave Matthews (song "When the World Ends")

  • Tom Morello (song "Calm Like A Bomb")

  • Linkin Park (song "Session")

  • Brad Wilk (song "Calm Like A Bomb")

Cinematography by
  • Bill Pope

Film Editing by
  • Zach Staenberg

Casting by
  • Mali Finn

  • Shauna Wolifson

Production Design by
  • Owen Paterson

Art Direction by
  • Hugh Bateup

  • Jules Cook

  • Mark W. Mansbridge

  • Catherine Mansill

  • Charlie Revai

Set Decoration by
  • Brian Dusting

  • Ronald R. Reiss

Costume Design by
  • Kym Barrett

Makeup Department
  • Steve E. Anderson .... makeup artist: USA (as Steven Anderson)

  • Barney Burman .... makeup artist

  • Judith A. Cory .... hair department head

  • Gretchen Davis .... makeup artist: USA

  • Miia Kovero .... key hair stylist

  • Kris Ravetto .... makeup artist: USA

  • Peter Robb-King .... makeup department head

  • Rick Stratton .... key makeup effects artist

Production Management
  • Amanda Crittenden .... production supervisor: Australia

  • Bill Draper .... executive in charge of production

  • Grant Hill .... unit production manager

  • Debra James .... production supervisor: U.S.

  • L. Dean Jones Jr. .... production manager

  • Gerald Scaife .... production supervisor: Australia

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
  • Drew Bailey .... third assistant director: Australia

  • David R. Ellis .... second unit director: USA (as David Ellis)

  • Naomi Enfield .... second assistant director: Australia

  • Kent Genzlinger .... second assistant director: second unit

  • Michael Green .... first assistant director: second unit

  • Dave Halls .... second second assistant director: second unit

  • Sean Hobin .... second assistant director

  • Kevin McNamara .... second second assistant director: USA

  • James McTeigue .... first assistant director

  • John M. Morse .... second second assistant director: USA

  • Johnny Pacialeo .... second assistant director

  • Toby Pease .... first assistant director: Australia

  • Kimble Rendall .... second unit director: Australia

  • Claire Richardson .... second assistant director

  • Sam Smith .... third assistant director

  • Samantha Smith .... third assistant director

  • Paul Sullivan .... second second assistant director

Art Department
  • Kristen Anderson .... CAD draftsperson

  • Hugh Bateup .... supervising art director

  • Colette Birrell .... prop manufacturing coordinator

  • Andrew Chan .... set designer

  • Godric Cole .... set designer

  • Geofrey Darrow .... conceptual designer

  • Kristen Davis .... set designer

  • Norm DeCarlo .... prop maker

  • Norm DeCarlo .... sculptor

  • Damien Drew .... assistant art director

  • Guy Dyas .... illustrator

  • Dale Haugo .... scenic artist: USA

  • Aaron Haye .... CAD foreman

  • Sean House .... propmaker: USA

  • Christian Huband .... set designer

  • George Hull .... concept illustrator

  • George Hull .... conceptual artist

  • Philip Keller .... storyboard artist

  • Cindi Knapton .... assistant art director

  • Jacinta Leong .... CAD set designer

  • Kate Lovejoy .... set designer

  • Simon McGuire .... set designer

  • Karen Murphy .... assistant art director

  • Marian Murray .... assistant set decorator

  • Jim Poynter .... set dresser: USA

  • Ronald R. Reiss .... set decorator: USA

  • Tom Richardson .... standby painter: USA

  • Aimee Rousey .... art department coordinator

  • Matthew Saxon .... set designer

  • Steve Skroce .... storyboard artist

  • Chris Tangny .... property assistant

  • Philip Thomas .... set designer

  • Michael Van Dyke .... construction foreman

  • Butch West .... construction coordinator

  • Fon Davis .... draftsperson: Eon (uncredited)

  • Rpin Suwannath .... previsualization consultant (uncredited)

Sound Department
  • Richard Adrian .... sound effects designer

  • Thom Brennan .... supervising foley editor

  • Stephanie Brown .... adr editor

  • Dane A. Davis .... sound designer

  • Dane A. Davis .... supervising sound editor

  • William R. Dean .... assistant sound editor

  • Christopher Eakins .... sound effects mastering

  • Julia Evershade .... supervising sound editor

  • Stephanie Flack .... supervising dialogue editor

  • Paul Hackner .... assistant sound editor

  • Michael Edward Johnson .... sound effects designer

  • David Kudell .... assistant sound editor

  • Andrew Lackey .... sound effects designer

  • David Lee .... sound recordist

  • Eric Lindemann .... sound designer

  • Barbara McDermott .... assistant music editor

  • Noel McIntosh .... assistant sound editor

  • Michael W. Mitchell .... sound effects editor

  • Andy Potvin .... stereo sound consultant: Dolby

  • Eryne Prine .... assistant sound editor

  • John Rodd .... orchestral scoring recordist

  • James Azizi Penny .... group adr (uncredited)

  • James Azizi Penny .... loop group adr (uncredited)

Special Effects by
  • Leilani Amour Arenzana .... special effects office manager

  • Al Broussard .... second unit special effects supervisor

  • Tony Centonze .... special effects foreman

  • Steve Courtley .... special effects supervisor

  • Lee Kun Fong .... wire team coordinator

  • Scott Fritts .... technical modeler: digital humans enviroments, Esc Entertainment

  • Paul Gorrie .... pyro supervisor: Australia

  • Leo Henry .... pyrotechnician

  • Paul Katte .... special effects makeup

  • Mark Koivu .... special effects engineer

  • Al Marangoni .... special effects purchaser

  • Hans Metz .... special effects supervisor

  • Nick Nicolaou .... special effects makeup

  • Clay Pinney .... special effects supervisor

  • Joshua Pinney .... special effects foreman

  • Thomas Rasada .... special effects technician

  • Tim Riach .... special effects technician

  • Catherine Roehl .... production accountant: miniature model & pyro Unit

  • Harry Sharp .... special effects technician

  • Arthur Spink Jr. .... special effects foreman

  • Laura Veeder .... special effects office manager

  • Pepe Serventi .... special effects (uncredited)

Visual Effects by
  • Aurelia Abate .... visual effects coordinator: BUF

  • Chadi Abo .... digital artist

  • Christian T. Andrews .... motion control engineer

  • Oliver Arnold .... modeler

  • Vaughn Arnup .... digital compositor

  • Courtney Atinsky .... motion capture assistant

  • Lyndon Barrois .... animation supervisor

  • Yakov Baytler .... visual effects

  • Jeremy Beadell .... operations manager: ESC Entertainment

  • Xavier Bec .... research and development: BUF

  • Bill Beemer .... motion capture systems technician

  • Niki Bern .... digital compositor

  • Jim Berney .... visual effects supervisor: SPI

  • Vlad Bina .... virtual cinematography

  • Emmanuel Blasset .... visual effects: Animal Logic

  • Nicolas Bonnell .... visual effects producer: BUF

  • Francois Bordez .... senior modeler: SPI, CFX

  • George Borshukov .... CGI supervisor: ESC Entertainment

  • Steven Bovaird .... digital artist

  • Dan Breckwoldt .... digital compositor

  • Max Bruce .... digital artist

  • Chris Burn .... digital compositor: Animal Logic

  • Brian Cantwell .... 3D matchmove lead

  • Robert Castaneda .... character animator: CFX

  • Olivier Cauwet .... CG supervisor: BUF

  • Trevor Cawood .... technical director: ESC

  • Camille Cellucci .... visual effects

  • Stephane Ceretti .... visual effects supervisor: BUF

  • Nicolas Chevallier .... digital artist: BUF

  • Eduardo Cisneros .... film technician

  • John Clinton .... visual effects producer: SPI

  • Terry Clotiaux .... visual effects producer

  • Spencer Cook .... animation supervisor: SPI

  • Chris Cooper .... 3D technical director

  • Nicolle Cornute .... paint/rotoscope artist

  • Danielle Costa .... digital coordinator

  • Hillary Covey .... paint/roto artist

  • J.D. Cowles .... compositor: ESC Entertainment

  • Doug Creel .... effects animator: SPI

  • Kevin Culhane .... animation rigger: ESC

  • Christian Cunningham .... technical director

  • John 'JD' Daniel .... modeler

  • James H. Dargie .... effects modeler/designer: ESC Entertainment

  • Sumit Das .... character setup

  • Neil Davidson .... motion capture rigger

  • Fon Davis .... model maker foreman: Eon

  • Yann De Cadoudal .... digital artist: BUF

  • Adrian De Wet .... supervising compositor

  • Del DePierro .... motion control

  • Valerie Delahaye .... visual effects producer: BUF

  • Doug Delaney .... imaging Supervisor: Pacific Title

  • Owen Demers .... 3D texture painter: ESC Entertainment

  • John 'D.J.' Des Jardin .... visual effects supervisor (as John DesJardin)

  • Dan Dixon .... lead modeler: ESC Entertainment

  • Sandy Dong .... digital artist: ESC Entertainment

  • Andrea Donnelly .... visual effects motion capture consultant

  • Sarah Dowland .... visual effects producer: Animal Logic

  • David S. Dranitzke .... visual effects producer: miniatures

  • R. Stirling Duguid .... senior technical director

  • Haarm-Pieter Duiker .... research and development

  • Haarm-Pieter Duiker .... visual effects

  • Olivier Dumont .... CG supervisor: BUF

  • Pauline Duvall .... digital compositor ESC Entertainment

  • Thomas Elder-Groebe .... visual effects coordinator: ESC entertainment

  • Janeen Elliott .... digital compositor: Esc Entertainment

  • Christopher J. Eng .... technical modeler: ESC

  • Bridgette Fahey-Goldsmith .... assistant visual effects editor: Australia

  • Ken Faiman .... virtual cinematography

  • Matt Farell .... animation supervisor: pre-visualization

  • Daniel Favini .... digital artist: CFX

  • Brett Feeney .... 3D supervisor

  • Grant Freckelton .... visual effects art director

  • Brian Freisinger .... lead modeler: ESC Entertainment

  • Mark Freund .... visual effects supervisor: Pacific Title

  • Jeanmarc Furio .... digital compositor

  • Morgane Furio .... visual effects sequence supervisor

  • John Gaeta .... visual effects supervisor

  • Sergio Garcia Abad .... senior modeler: SPI

  • Sophie Gateau .... digital artist: BUF

  • Michael Gay .... animation supervisor: ESC

  • Kevin Gillen .... CG effects animator: SPI

  • Diana Giorgiutti .... digital effects producer

  • Dan Glass .... visual effects supervisor

  • Rick Glenn .... character animator

  • Ido Gondelman .... character animator

  • Demian Gordon .... motion capture supervisor

  • Randy Goux .... CG supervisor

  • Clark Graff .... motion capture rigger & AV

  • Justin Graham .... digital paint and roto artist

  • Colin Green .... previsualization supervisor

  • Greg Groenekamp .... visual effects compositor: CFX

  • Ben Gunsberger .... technical director

  • Jonathan Hairman .... digital compositor

  • Michael Halford .... matte painter

  • Jason M. Halverson .... digital compositor

  • Mark Hamilton .... digital artist

  • Brian Hanable .... digital compositor: Pacific Title

  • Bob Hand .... multi camera sync video operator

  • Gael Harlow .... character animator: sentinels

  • Anthony Harris .... digital color timer: SPI

  • Allen Hemberger .... color and lighting

  • George Ho .... visual effects

  • Cindy Hong .... digital artist: ESC Entertainment

  • Ryan Hopkins .... visual effects technical director

  • Erica Hornung .... senior matchmover: SPI

  • Victor Huang .... animator: Esc

  • George Hull .... visual effects art director

  • Steven Ilous .... visual effects

  • Grant Imahara .... model maker foreman: Eon

  • Rodney Iwashina .... visual effects supervisor: CFX

  • Josh R. Jaggars .... digital effects producer

  • Oliver James .... research and development

  • Greg Juby .... digital effects supervisor

  • Kory Juul .... digital compositor: ESC Entertainment

  • Brad Kalinoski .... digital artist: particle effects

  • Joanie Karnowski .... matchmove lead

  • Jeff Kasunic .... assistant technical director

  • Blaine Kennison .... technical director: SPI

  • Sevendalino Khay .... digital artist: SPI, CFX

  • Sevendalino Khay .... matte painter: SPI, CFX

  • John Klepper .... visual effects

  • Mark Kochinski .... pre-visualization

  • Robert Komatsu .... visual effects editor

  • Stephen Kowalski .... visual effects

  • Derek Krauss .... digital paint artist: ESC

  • Derek Krauss .... rotoscope artist: ESC

  • Christian Kubsch .... visual effects consultant

  • Ivan La Rosa .... senior animator/character rigger: Animal Logic

  • Tashana Landray .... visual effects coordinator: ESC

  • Oystein Larsen .... visual effects technical director: ESC

  • Gary Laurie .... 3D matchmover: CIS Hollywood

  • Laurent Lavigne .... pre-visualization lead

  • Jennifer Law-Stump .... digital effects artist: Pacific Title Digital

  • Mike Leben .... motion control operator

  • John J.S. Lee .... senior production services technician: SPI

  • Mark Lefitz .... senior technical director

  • Mohen Leo .... visual effects technical director

  • John M. Levin .... 3D CG camera matchmover: ESC Entertainment

  • Jeff Lew .... lead animator

  • J.P. Lewis .... research and development

  • Scott Liedtka .... visual effects technical director

  • Rosa Lin .... visual effects technical director

  • David Lipton .... visual effects technical director: ESC

  • Andy Lomas .... color & lighting

  • Timothy Loughran .... visual effects production assistant

  • Stephen Lunn .... technical director

  • Michael Lynch .... model project supervisor: Eon

  • Skye Lyons .... digital production manager

  • Heather MacPhee .... paint and rotoscope artist: Esc Entertainment

  • Richard Mahon .... concept artist: CFX

  • Richard Mahon .... digital matte painter: CFX

  • Laurent Makowski .... digital artist: BUF

  • Dev Mannemela .... research and development

  • Anthony Mark Viverito .... 3D matchmove artist: ESC

  • Justen Marshall .... R&D supervisor

  • Dennis A. Martin .... virtual cinematography

  • Adam Martinez .... digital artist

  • Andres Martinez .... visual effects

  • Richard Matsushita .... technical director: CFX

  • Olivier Maury .... research and development: ESC

  • Jolene McCaffrey .... digital compositor: Animal Logic

  • Matt McDonald .... sequence lead

  • Andrew McDougall .... assistant editor: Animal Logic

  • Rodney J. McFall .... senior technical director: SPI

  • Sarah McLauchlan .... visual effects coordinator

  • John J. Meehan .... visual effects

  • Gustav Melich .... visual effects TD: CFX

  • Tadao Mihashi .... visual effects technical director: ESC

  • Kirsty Millar .... 2D supervisor: Animal Logic

  • John Monos .... color and lighting technical director: SPI

  • Evangeline Monroy .... senior digital coordinator

  • Rodney Montague .... visual effects producer

  • Ivan Moran .... digital compositor

  • Jake Morrison .... CG supervisor

  • Bo Mosley .... modeling and texturing supervisor: CFX

  • Enrique Munoz .... technical director

  • George Murphy .... visual effects supervisor: ESC

  • Cameron Neilson .... operations

  • John Nelson .... visual effects supervisor: CFX

  • Mark Nettleton .... stills photographer

  • Ben Nichols .... model maker

  • Grant Niesner .... 3D concept designer

  • Grant Niesner .... 3D creature designer

  • Rob Nunn .... previs artist

  • Carina Ohlund .... virtual cinematography

  • Alfie Olivier .... lead animator

  • Nancy Ong .... visual effects

  • Ethan Ormsby .... digital artist

  • Alex Orrelle .... pre-visualization

  • Andrea Lackey Pace .... senior production services technician

  • Laurent Panissier .... digital artist: BUF

  • Brice Parker .... visual effects coordinator

  • Kira-Anne Pelican .... visual effects

  • Cristin Pescosolido .... compositor: CFX

  • Devorah Petty .... 3d paint lead

  • Dan Piponi .... chief science officer: ESC Entertainment

  • Danielle Plantec .... digital effects artist

  • Bryan Poon .... virtual cinematography

  • Murray Pope .... visual effects executive producer

  • Travis Price .... digital artist

  • Tom Proost .... visual effects

  • Qarl .... effects animator: SPI, CFX

  • Edward Quintero .... visual effects

  • Winston Quitasol .... digital compositor: SPI

  • Winston Quitasol .... technical director

  • Soren Ragsdale .... technical director: ESC

  • David Rand .... effects animator

  • Mathieu Raynault .... matte artist

  • Anthony Reyna .... visual effects production assistant

  • Steve Rheinfrank .... modeler

  • Eddy Richard .... digital artist: BUF

  • George Richman .... senior production services technician: SPI

  • Andrew Ritchie .... CGI animator

  • Kyle Robinson .... pre-vis consultant

  • Barnaby Robson .... sequence lead: Trinity Falls

  • Craig Edward Rogers Jr. .... digital scanning: The IMAX Experience

  • Craig Edward Rogers Jr. .... film recording: The IMAX Experience

  • Jody Rogers .... visual effects editor

  • Daniel Roizman .... visual effects

  • Jacqueline Rosado .... visual effects coordinator

  • Daniel P. Rosen .... sequence lead

  • Amy Ryan .... effects technical director: ESC

  • Kody Sabourin .... visual effects

  • Laleh Sahrai .... visual effects coordinator: BUF

  • J.R. Salazar .... visual effects

  • Rosendo Salazar .... digital compositor: SPI

  • Lucas Salton .... digital artist: BUF

  • Ramprasad Sampath .... visual effects

  • Joey Santana .... assistant visual effects editor: ESC Entertainment

  • Aidan Sarsfield .... 3D supervisor

  • Adam Savage .... model maker

  • Eduardo Lalo Schmidek .... digital artist: BUF

  • Janelle Schneider .... 3D texture painter: ESC Entertainment (as Janelle Pierce)

  • Janelle Schneider .... 3D texture painter: The Matrix unit (as Janelle Pierce)

  • Ryan Schnizlein .... system administrator

  • David Seager .... computer graphics supervisor: SPI, CFX

  • Nelson Sepulveda .... digital effects supervisor: CFX

  • Jeff Shank .... digital effects: SPI

  • Scot Shinderman .... effects technical director: ESC

  • Aaron Singer .... digital artist

  • Janek Sirrs .... visual effects supervisor

  • Oksana Sokol .... script supervisor: third visual effects unit

  • Kate St-Pierre .... visual effects coordinator

  • Bret St. Clair .... CG supervisor

  • John Stillman .... lead compositor: ESC Entertainment

  • Joe Strasser .... texture painter: CFX, SPI

  • Emi Tahira .... visual effects

  • Joe Takai .... visual effects supervisor: ESC

  • Suan Ching Tan .... digital artist

  • Patrick Taylor .... character rigger

  • Patrick Taylor .... digital artist

  • Christina Tempelaar-Lietz .... research and development

  • Joanne Thiel .... effects technical director: ESC

  • Jon Thum .... visual effects supervisor: ESC Entertainment

  • James D. Tittle .... digital visual effects coordinator: Pacific Title

  • Marc Toscano .... digital artist

  • Chris Trimble .... digital compositor

  • Erich Turner .... visual effects

  • Nowell Valeri .... 3D matchmove artist: ESC

  • Alexander Vegh .... previsualization consultant

  • David Verbeke .... digital artist: BUF

  • Carlos A. Vidal .... senior technical director: SPI

  • Dominique Vidal .... CG supervisor: BUF

  • Bruno Vilela .... compositor: SPI

  • Bruno Vilela .... senior digital lighter: SPI

  • Andres Vitale .... visual effects

  • Matthew A. Ward .... previsual animation

  • David Weinstein .... animator: Esc

  • Bob Wiatr .... digital compositor

  • Shannon Wiggins .... digital artist: ESC Entertainment

  • Kelly Wilcox .... animator: sentinels

  • Jeremie Winslow .... digital coordinator: SPI

  • Jenny Wolfe-Binder .... visual effects production assistant

  • Raymond Wong .... CG & previsualization artist

  • Jason Yanofsky .... digital effects

  • Doug Yoshida .... technical director

  • Robin D. Young .... visual effects coordinator

  • Chris Allen .... research & development supervisor: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)

  • Chris Anderson .... paint artist: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)

  • Jerome Bacquet .... digital artist: BUF (uncredited)

  • Thomas A. Davila .... president: ESC Entertainment (uncredited)

  • Chris Del Conte .... visual effects producer (uncredited)

  • Robin Deledicque .... digital artist: BUF (uncredited)

  • Todd Fellows .... model maker: EON Enterprises (uncredited)

  • Derek Fisher .... previsualization consultant (uncredited)

  • Chris Flynn .... digital compositor (uncredited)

  • Nicolas Galan .... research and development: BUF (uncredited)

  • George Hladky .... motion control operator (uncredited)

  • Stephen Hodges .... assistant to video assist operator (uncredited)

  • Aaron Holly .... character technical director: ESC (uncredited)

  • Patrick Kavanaugh .... digital compositor: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)

  • Steven Moussa Khoury .... 3D visual effects (uncredited)

  • Rene Kuys .... systems administrator (uncredited)

  • Alban Lelievre .... digital artist: BUF (uncredited)

  • Yoan Lepesme .... digital artist: BUF (uncredited)

  • Flip Livingston .... assistant visual effects cyan color artist (uncredited)

  • Katie McCaffrey .... facilities manager: Esc Entertainment (uncredited)

  • S. Scott Parrish .... production services technician: SPI (uncredited)

  • Michael Pecchia .... digital compositor (uncredited)

  • Jerome Platteau .... digital artist: BUF (uncredited)

  • Michael Root .... visual effects artist: Tweak Films (uncredited)

  • Marlin Rowley .... color & lighting technical director: ESC Entertainment (uncredited)

  • Jeff Sakurai .... senior production services technician: SPI (uncredited)

  • Jose Samson .... digital modeler: ESC (uncredited)

  • Steve J. Sanchez .... digital compositor: Esc Entertainment (uncredited)

  • Pepe Serventi .... motion capture camera operator (uncredited)

  • John Siczewicz .... digital compositor: Esc Entertainment (uncredited)

  • Brian W. Smith .... production software: ESC (uncredited)

  • Eric Soulvie .... research and development (uncredited)

  • Jeremy Sternberg .... digital artist: ESC Entertainment (uncredited)

  • Sonja Struben .... effects technical director (uncredited)

  • David Tanner .... visual effects technical director: CFX (uncredited)

  • Matt Wallin .... digital compositor (uncredited)

  • Kyle Yamamoto .... research and development programmer: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)

  • Scott Younkin .... digital compositor: Esc Entertainment (uncredited)

  • David Zbriger .... digital asset manager: Giant Killer Robots (uncredited)

Stunts
  • Kenny Alexander .... stunts

  • Hank Amos .... stunts

  • Clancy Beck .... stunts (as Clancy Lee Beck)

  • Keir Beck .... stunts

  • Paul Borne .... stunts

  • Glenn Boswell .... stunt coordinator

  • Bob Bowles .... stunts (as Bobby Bowles)

  • Troy Brown .... stunts

  • Rocky Capella .... stunts

  • Jack Carpenter .... stunts

  • Gilbert B. Combs .... stunts (as Gil Combs)

  • Paul Crawford .... stunts

  • John T. Cypert .... stunts (as John Cypert)

  • Jeffrey J. Dashnaw .... stunts (as Jeff Dashnaw)

  • Paul Doyle .... stunts

  • Thomas Dryden .... stunts

  • Brian Duffy .... stunts

  • Ousaun Elam .... stunts

  • Annie Ellis .... stunts

  • Tawny Marie Ellis .... stunts (as Tawny Ellis)

  • Debbie Evans .... stunts

  • Ashley Fairfield .... stunts

  • Clay Donahue Fontenot .... stunts

  • Mike Gunther .... stunts

  • Nigel Harbach .... stunts

  • Tom Harper .... stunts (as Thomas Robinson Harper)

  • Freddie Hice .... stunts

  • Kelsee King-Devoreaux .... stunts (as Kelsee Devoreaux)

  • Alex Kuzelicki .... stunts

  • David Leitch .... stunts

  • Brad Martin .... stunts

  • Johnny Martin .... stunts

  • Mike Mukatis .... stunts

  • Larry Rippenkroeger .... stunts

  • Jimmy N. Roberts .... stunts (as Jimmy N. Roberts III)

  • R.A. Rondell .... supervising stunt coordinator

  • John D. Sarviss .... stunts (as John Sarviss)

  • Chad Stahelski .... martial arts stunt coordinator

  • Gary Ray Stearns .... stunts (as Gary Stearns)

  • Ronn Surels .... stunt double

  • Troy Wood .... stunts

  • Hank Amos .... stunt double (uncredited)

  • David Barrett .... stunt driver (uncredited)

  • Danielle Burgio .... stunt double (uncredited)

  • Tim Connolly .... stunt double: Hugo Weaving and Daniel Bernhardt (uncredited)

  • Danial Donai .... stunts (uncredited)

  • Debbie Evans .... stunt double: Carrie-Anne Moss (uncredited)

  • Kelsee King-Devoreaux .... stunt double: Jada Pinkett Smith (uncredited)

  • Henry Kingi .... stunt driver (uncredited)

  • Larry Lam .... stunts (uncredited)

  • Will Leong .... stunt double (uncredited)

  • Mike Martinez .... utility stunts (uncredited)

  • Hugh Mason .... stunts (uncredited)

  • Mike Massa .... stunt double: Hugo Weaving (uncredited)

  • John Meier .... stunt driver (uncredited)

  • Larry Nicholas .... utility stunts (uncredited)

  • Chris O'Hara .... stunt double: Hugo Weaving (uncredited)

  • Robert Powell .... stunts (uncredited)

  • R.A. Rondell .... stunt driver (uncredited)

  • R.A. Rondell .... stunt driving coordinator (uncredited)

  • Warwick Sadler .... stunts (uncredited)

  • Kevin Scott .... stunts (uncredited)

  • Steve Stafford .... aerial stunts: visual effects unit (uncredited)

  • Chad Stahelski .... stunt double: Mr. Reeves/Neo double #1 (uncredited)

  • Tim Trella .... stunt double (uncredited)

Other crew
  • David Acord .... assistant video assist operator

  • Craig Alpert .... first assistant editor: avid, USA

  • Saundra Marie Ardito .... unit accountant

  • Todd Baillere .... post-production consultant

  • Edmund Baker .... extras

  • Michele Balaz .... extras casting associate: USA

  • Beth Bargas .... assistant accountant: USA

  • Ian Barwick .... electrician

  • Jennifer Bauman .... assistant film commissioner: Oakland

  • Jonathan Beament .... aerial camera operator: aerial unit

  • Tony Bellotti .... operations

  • Jeffrey Benoit .... pre-visualization artist

  • Jason Bentley .... music supervisor

  • Matt Bilski .... assistant: Grant Hill

  • David Birrell .... first assistant editor: avid, Australia

  • Ben Bohling .... production assistant

  • Beau Bonneau .... extras casting: USA

  • Stephanie Bradley .... extras

  • Jeffrey Brown .... set production assistant: USA

  • Mimi Brown .... assistant: Ms. Moss

  • Ray Brown .... key grip

  • Mandy Butler .... production accountant

  • Caroline L. Cameron .... animator

  • Vanessa Carmichael .... assistant: Wachowski brothers

  • Caryn Cheever .... second assistant accountant

  • Sarah Clifford .... set production assistant: USA

  • Mary Clutts .... set production assistant: USA

  • Matt Clyde .... best boy

  • Gregory Collis .... key rigging grip

  • Kristel Crews .... assistant: Mr. Fishburne (as Kristel Krews)

  • Mike Currie .... set production assistant

  • William M. DeLuca .... mechanic

  • Brian Dettor .... set production assistant: USA

  • Traci Duxbury .... production secretary

  • Christine Dye .... costumer: USA

  • Nicolas Ellicott .... extras

  • Ross Emery .... director of photography: second unit

  • Kevin Erb .... key rigging grip

  • Heidi Erl .... production coordinator

  • Lisa Jean Felski .... first assistant accountant

  • Kerry Fetzer .... caterer

  • Bob Finley III .... gaffer: USA

  • Andrew Flakelar .... production assistant: Wachowski brothers

  • Glenn Forsythe .... extras

  • Charlie Fuguet .... post-production consultant (IMAX version)

  • Ed Fuller .... assistant editor

  • Robert 'Rock' Galotti .... weapons coordinator

  • Jan Garner .... key production accountant

  • Corey Garnett .... systems administrator

  • Reg Garside .... gaffer

  • John Gazdik .... assistant camera

  • Donte Gentile .... weapons specialist

  • Jillian Giacomini .... accounting clerk

  • Allison Gibbons .... assistant editor

  • Michelle Gold .... call sheets

  • Melinda Sue Gordon .... still photographer: USA

  • Lou Grant .... script supervisor: second unit, Australia

  • David 'Cajun' Guilbeau .... craft service

  • Jason Gutierrez .... set production assistant: second unit, USA

  • Mark Hager .... assistant production coordinator: USA

  • Barbara Harris .... adr voice casting

  • Lindsey Hayes Kroeger .... casting associate (as Lindsey Hayes)

  • Greg HecQ .... rigging electrician

  • Susan Hegarty .... dialect coach: Monica Bellucci

  • Kelly Helstrom .... staff production coordinator: Warner Brothers

  • Mo Henry .... negative cutter

  • Craig Hosking .... pilot

  • Sara Howell .... production secretary

  • Victor Huang .... animator

  • Stacey Iles .... extras

  • Karen Jine .... location assistant

  • Jeb Johenning .... video assist operator

  • Linden Johnson .... assistant accountant

  • Alice V. Kaiserian .... animator

  • Denise Karey .... script supervisor: second unit

  • Melina Kevorkian .... assistant: Joel Silver

  • Paul LaZebnik .... production coordinator: second unit, USA

  • Steven Lake .... extras

  • Dion Lam .... additional fight choreographer

  • Ulrike Lamster .... camera loader: USA

  • Roger Lanser .... additional director of photography: second unit

  • Peter Lawless .... location manager

  • Marcus Levy .... location scout

  • Catherine Leyba .... production assistant

  • Nicola Linnington .... extras

  • Peni Loloa .... electrician

  • Jarrod Lorch .... assistant to travel coordinator

  • Erik Lundborg .... orchestrator

  • Greg Luntzel .... first assistant camera

  • Gerard K. Marino .... scoring engineering

  • Gerard K. Marino .... synthesizer programmer

  • Kim Marks .... director of photography: second unit

  • Cathy Marshall .... payroll accountant

  • Peter Martorano .... assistant location manager: USA

  • Claire Mason .... extras

  • Starrs McBurney .... second assistant camera: "b" camera, USA

  • Rob McCabe .... stand-in: Keanu Reeves, USA

  • Heather McCann .... script supervisor: US motion capture crew

  • Calum McFarlane .... camera operator

  • Mimi N. McGreal .... travel coordinator

  • Brian Minzlaff .... electrician

  • Noah Mizrahi .... animator

  • Sean Hunter Moe .... second assistant camera: "a" camera, USA

  • Reza Mokhtar .... caterer

  • Kirsty Mooney .... extras

  • Chandra Moore .... costumer

  • Daniela Moore .... costumer: USA

  • Cynthia Morris .... assistant editor

  • Jenny Napier .... production assistant

  • Michael Jay Nelson .... location assistant

  • Peter J. Novak .... supervising location manager: USA

  • Shaun O'Banion .... set production assistant: USA

  • David Orr .... color timer

  • Kenneth Patsel .... best boy electric: second unit

  • Tonia Pearson .... assistant: Andrew Mason

  • Bob Perkins .... production assistant: Wachowski brothers

  • G. Anthony Phillips .... best boy rigging grip

  • Reinaldo Puentes-Tucki .... assistant: Ms. Moss

  • David Rapaport .... casting assistant

  • Ben Roberts .... extras

  • Rebeka L. Roberts .... costume ager/dyer

  • Shaun Roberts .... staff set production assistant: USA

  • Michelle Rowe .... security: Mr. Fishburne

  • Michelle Rowe .... trainer: Mr. Fishburne

  • Adam Schardein .... set production assistant

  • Bruce Schluter .... title designer

  • Rick Shuster .... pilot

  • Denise Snyder .... physical trainer: Mr. Reeves

  • Stephen St. John .... camera operator

  • Stephen St. John .... steadicam operator

  • TreJulie Stamos .... location assistant

  • Michael Struk .... assistant editor

  • Jacqueline Sullivan .... production assistant: USA

  • Victoria Sullivan .... script supervisor

  • Adrienne Swan .... assistant accountant

  • Dan Talbott .... production assistant: VSFX

  • Luke Thomas .... daily focus puller

  • Gary Ticehurst .... pilot

  • Eric Towner .... location assistant

  • Brett Tracey .... second assistant camera

  • Scott Trimble .... set production assistant: USA

  • John Trunk .... video assist operator

  • Michelle Tuella .... assistant: Joel Silver

  • Paul Veal .... extras

  • Janette Vecchiarelli .... assistant: Mr. Reeves

  • Geoffrey Wharton .... director of photography: second unit

  • Matt Windon .... second assistant camera

  • Daniel Withey .... extras

  • Cheung-Yan Yuen .... kung fu trainer (as Cheung Yan Yuen)

  • Woo-ping Yuen .... fight choreographer (as Yuen Wo Ping)

  • David Zbriger .... junior systems administrator

  • Ami Zins .... film commissioner

  • Cindy Bourquin .... singer (uncredited)

  • Lindsay Cole .... security officer (uncredited)

  • Gilbert B. Combs .... truck driver (uncredited)

  • Thomas Dryden .... additional driving instructor (uncredited)

  • Jamison Empey .... accountant (uncredited)

  • Patrick Gealogo .... dailies projectionist (uncredited)

  • Jason Mack .... security officer (uncredited)

  • Sharat Raju .... casting assistant (uncredited)

  • Les Roberts .... security officer (uncredited)

  • Rick Seams .... driving instructor (uncredited)

  • Matthew J. Siegel .... camera operator: second unit, USA (uncredited)

  • Darren Jon Taylor .... electrician (uncredited)

  • Evan Wilson .... production assistant (uncredited)

Вверх

На главную


Lozhki.net - Copyright © 2003- - Contact Us
Ссылка на www.lozhki.net при копировании материалов - обязательна.

Matrix concept and Matrix characters, COPYRIGHT © 1998- Wachowski brothers,
Village Roadshow Pictures, and Warner Bros. Studios/AOL Time Warner.


Rambler's Top100
-= Ложки нет =-