Отключить FlashОтключить Меню 



Матрица

Юмор

Файлы

Обои

Творчество

Форум

Гостевая

Игры

Товары

Ссылки

Ложка

ПОИСК

На сайте
На форуме
В Яndex


Locations of visitors to this page

ДРУЗЬЯ

Stormwave.ru - форумы, статьи, новости по StarCraft, WarСraft III и другим играм, описания, литература и другое творчество. Архив русского аддона к StarCraft

Keanu Reeves Russian Edition Site

Молодежный интернет-магазин At My Place - молодежная одежда и обувь, молодежные сумки и атрибутика разных стилей

Мозаика и мозаичные панно. Студия мозаики Ширякин и Ко



Титры "Матрицы : Революции"
(Matrix : Revolutions Full Cast and Crew)

Взято с imdb.com



Directed by
  • Andy Wachowski (as The Wachowski Brothers)

  • Larry Wachowski (as The Wachowski Brothers)

Writing credits

  • Andy Wachowski (characters) (as The Wachowski Brothers) &

  • Larry Wachowski (characters) (as The Wachowski Brothers)


  • Andy Wachowski (written by) (as The Wachowski Brothers) &

  • Larry Wachowski (written by) (as The Wachowski Brothers)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
  • Keanu Reeves .... Thomas A. Anderson/Neo

  • Laurence Fishburne .... Morpheus

  • Carrie-Anne Moss .... Trinity

  • Hugo Weaving .... Smith

  • Mary Alice .... The Oracle

  • Tanveer K. Atwal .... Sati

  • Helmut Bakaitis .... The Architect

  • Kate Beahan .... Coat Check Girl

  • Francine Bell .... Councillor Grace

  • Monica Bellucci .... Persephone

  • Rachel Blackman .... Charra

  • Henry Blasingame .... Deus Ex Machina (voice)

  • Ian Bliss .... Bane

  • David Bowers .... Q-Ball Gang Member #1

  • Zeke Castelli .... Operations Officer Mattis

  • Sing Ngai .... Seraph (as Collin Chou)

  • Essie Davis .... Maggie

  • Nona M. Gaye .... Zee (as Nona Gaye)

  • Dion Horstmans .... Q-Ball Gang Member #2

  • Lachy Hulme .... Sparks

  • Christopher Kirby .... Mauser (as Chris Kirby)

  • Peter Lamb .... Colt

  • Nathaniel Lees .... Mifune

  • Harry J. Lennix .... Commander Lock (as Harry Lennix)

  • Robert Mammone .... AK

  • Joe Manning .... First Operator at Command

  • Maurice Morgan .... Tower Soldier

  • Tharini Mudaliar .... Kamala

  • Rene Naufahu .... Zion Gate Operator

  • Robyn Nevin .... Councillor Dillard

  • Genevieve O'Reilly .... Officer Wirtz

  • Harold Perrineau Jr. .... Link (as Harold Perrineau)

  • Jada Pinkett Smith .... Niobe

  • Kittrick Redmond .... Second Operator at Command

  • Rupert Reid .... Lock's Lieutenant

  • Kevin Michael Richardson .... Deus Ex Machina (as Kevin M. Richardson)

  • David Roberts .... Roland

  • Bruce Spence .... Trainman

  • Richard Sydenham .... Dock Sergeant

  • Che Timmins .... Radio Bunker Man

  • Gina Torres .... Cas

  • Clayton Watson .... Kid

  • Cornel West .... Councillor West

  • Bernard White .... Rama-Kandra

  • Lambert Wilson .... Merovingian

  • Anthony Wong .... Ghost

  • Anthony Zerbe .... Councillor Hamann

Produced by
  • Bruce Berman .... executive producer

  • Grant Hill .... executive producer

  • Andrew Mason .... executive producer

  • Joel Silver .... producer

  • Andy Wachowski .... executive producer

  • Larry Wachowski .... executive producer

Original Music by
  • Don Davis

  • Reinhold Heil (song "In My Head")

  • Johnny Klimek (song "In My Head")

  • Tom Tykwer (song "In My Head")

  • Ben Watkins (additional music)

Non-Original Music by
  • Duke Ellington (song "I'm Beginning To See The Light")

  • Django Reinhardt (song "Nuages")

Cinematography by
  • Bill Pope

Film Editing by
  • Zach Staenberg

Casting by
  • Mali Finn

  • Shauna Wolifson

Production Design by
  • Owen Paterson

Art Direction by
  • Jules Cook

  • Mark W. Mansbridge

  • Catherine Mansill

  • Charlie Revai

Costume Design by
  • Kym Barrett

Makeup Department
  • Steve E. Anderson .... makeup artist: USA

  • Judith A. Cory .... hair department head

  • Gretchen Davis .... makeup artist

  • Miia Kovero .... key hair stylist

  • Kris Ravetto .... makeup artist: USA

  • Peter Robb-King .... makeup department head

Production Management
  • Amanda Crittenden .... production supervisor: Australia

  • Bill Draper .... executive in charge of production

  • Grant Hill .... unit production manager

  • L. Dean Jones Jr. .... production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
  • Drew Bailey .... third assistant director: Australia

  • Naomi Enfield .... second assistant director: Australia

  • Bruce Hunt .... third unit director

  • James McTeigue .... first assistant director

  • Toby Pease .... first assistant director: Australia

  • Kimble Rendall .... second unit director

  • Claire Richardson .... second assistant director

  • Sam Smith .... third assistant director

  • Samantha Smith .... third assistant director

  • Paul Sullivan .... second second assistant director

Art Department
  • Kristen Anderson .... CAD draftsperson

  • Hugh Bateup .... supervising art director

  • Colette Birrell .... modelmaking coordinator

  • Andrew Chan .... set designer

  • Geofrey Darrow .... conceptual designer

  • Kristen Davis .... set designer

  • Norm DeCarlo .... prop maker

  • Norm DeCarlo .... sculptor

  • Damien Drew .... assistant art director

  • Dale Haugo .... scenic artist: USA

  • Aaron Haye .... CAD foreman

  • Sean House .... sculptor: USA

  • George Hull .... conceptual artist

  • Philip Keller .... storyboard artist

  • Cindi Knapton .... assistant art director

  • Simon McGuire .... set designer

  • Karen Murphy .... assistant art director

  • Marian Murray .... assistant set decorator

  • Simon Murton .... concept illustrator

  • Nanci Noblett .... assistant art director: USA

  • Jim Poynter .... set dresser: USA

  • Ronald R. Reiss .... set decorator: USA

  • Tom Richardson .... standby painter: USA

  • Aimee Rousey .... art department coordinator: USA

  • Rpin Suwannath .... previsualization consultant

  • Butch West .... construction coordinator

  • Fon Davis .... draftsperson: Eon (uncredited)

Sound Department
  • Richard Adrian .... sound effects designer

  • Christopher Alba .... sound effects recordist

  • Paul Berolzheimer .... sound effects editor

  • Thom Brennan .... supervising foley editor

  • Stephanie Brown .... adr editor

  • Dane A. Davis .... sound designer

  • Dane A. Davis .... supervising sound editor

  • William R. Dean .... assistant sound editor

  • Julia Evershade .... supervising sound editor

  • Scott Jason Farr .... sound mixer: EPK San Francisco

  • Stephanie Flack .... supervising dialogue editor

  • Paul Hackner .... assistant sound editor

  • Michael Edward Johnson .... sound effects designer

  • Andrew Lackey .... sound effects designer

  • David Lee .... sound recordist

  • Eric Lindemann .... sound designer

  • Cory Mandel .... sound re-recording mixer

  • Barbara McDermott .... assistant music editor

  • Michael W. Mitchell .... sound effects editor

  • Julie Pearce .... assistant music editor

  • James Azizi Penny .... sound effects mastering

  • John Rodd .... orchestral scoring recordist

  • Bryan O. Watkins .... sound effects recordist

  • Nathan Whitehead .... assistant sound editor

Special Effects by
  • Christian T. Andrews .... motion control engineer: EON

  • Steve Courtley .... special effects supervisor

  • Paul Gorrie .... pyro supervisor: Australia

  • Leo Henry .... pyrotechnician

  • Paul Katte .... special effects makeup

  • Andres Martinez .... lead virtual backgrounds

  • Nick Nicolaou .... special effects makeup

  • Tim Riach .... special effects technician

  • Catherine Roehl .... production accountant: miniature model & pyro unit

  • Arthur Spink Jr. .... special effects foreman

Visual Effects by
  • Nathan Abbot .... film I/O supervisor: Tippett Studio

  • Tony Abejuro .... matchmover

  • Gary Abrahamian .... CG artist: CIS Hollywood

  • Robin Akin .... motion capture animator: ESC

  • Tony Alexander .... roto/paint artist

  • Chris Allen .... R&D supervisor: CIS Hollywoo

  • Florent Andorra .... CG artist: BUF

  • Christian T. Andrews .... motion control engineer

  • Oliver Arnold .... digital modeler

  • Matt Ashton .... systems: CIS Hollywood

  • Courtney Atinsky .... motion capture assistant

  • Cheryl Bainum .... executive producer: HATCH

  • Lyndon Barrois .... animation supervisor: ESC Entertainment

  • Travis Baumann .... Inferno artist: CIS Hollywood

  • Yakov Baytler .... character setup

  • Jeremy Beadell .... operations manager: ESC Entertainment

  • Xavier Bec .... research and development: BUF

  • Bill Beemer .... motion capture systems technician

  • Kevin Bell .... compositor: GKR

  • John R.A. Benson .... compositor: ESC

  • Patrick Bergeron .... digital compositor

  • Lloyd Bernberg .... supervisor of digital lighting

  • Jim Berney .... visual effects supervisor: SPI

  • Vlad Bina .... digital set designer: virtual backgrounds

  • Nicolas Bonnell .... visual effects producer: BUF

  • Francois Bordez .... senior modeler: SPI, CFX

  • Jayni Borgaro .... roto/paint artist: CIS Hollywood

  • George Borshukov .... technology supervisor: ESC Entertainment

  • Brian Brecht .... CGI production manager

  • Ryan Bright .... production services technician: SPI

  • Simon Brown .... color and lighting

  • Simon Brown .... visual effects technical director

  • Markus Burki .... software developer

  • Caroline L. Cameron .... motion capture animator

  • Dan Camp .... motion capture data tracker

  • Jen Cantwell .... roto/paint artist

  • John Cassella .... CG artist: CIS Hollywood

  • Trevor Cawood .... technical director: ESC

  • Dan Cayer .... lead compositor: Tippett Studio

  • Dominick Cecere .... CG character animator

  • Camille Cellucci .... visual effects

  • Stephane Ceretti .... visual effects supervisor: BUF

  • Nicolas Chevallier .... CG artist: BUF

  • Eduardo Cisneros .... film technician

  • John Clinton .... visual effects producer: SPI

  • Terry Clotiaux .... visual effects producer

  • Michael Comly .... technical director

  • Spencer Cook .... animation supervisor: SPI

  • Danielle Costa .... digital coordinator

  • Kevin Culhane .... animation rigger: ESC

  • Dominic Daigle .... digital artist

  • John 'JD' Daniel .... modeler

  • James H. Dargie .... effects modeler/designer: ESC Entertainment

  • Sumit Das .... character setup

  • Paul A. Davies .... rigger: ESC Entertainment

  • Thomas A. Davila .... president

  • Fon Davis .... model maker foreman: Eon

  • Valerie Delahaye .... production supervisor: BUF

  • Doug Delaney .... imaging supervisor

  • Steve Demers .... look director

  • Dan Dixon .... lead modeler

  • Andrea Donnelly .... visual effects motion capture consultant

  • Robert Dorris .... rotoscope artist: Tippett Studio

  • Christina Drahos .... digital compositor

  • Laurens Ehrmann .... CG artist: BUF

  • Thomas Elder-Groebe .... visual effects coordinator: ESC entertainment

  • William Elder-Groebe .... animator: ESC Entertainment

  • Janeen Elliott .... sequence lead: ESC Entertainment

  • Christopher J. Eng .... technical modeler: ESC

  • Eyal Erez .... effects animator

  • Katherine Evans .... roto/paint artist

  • Bridgette Fahey-Goldsmith .... assistant visual effects editor: Australia

  • Ken Faiman .... virtual cinematography

  • Matt Farell .... animation supervisor: pre-visualization

  • Daniel Favini .... digital artist: CFX

  • Todd Fellows .... model maker: EON Enterprises

  • Deak Ferrand .... matte painter: HATCH

  • Aaron Florez .... paint lead

  • Donald Fly .... general manager: CIS Hollywood

  • Brad Fox .... technical director: Tippett Studio

  • Page Frakes .... compositor: Tippett Studio

  • Brian Freisinger .... lead modeler: ESC

  • Haskell Friedman .... technical director: Tippett Studio

  • Haskell Friedman .... texture paint artist: Tippett Studio

  • Scott Fritts .... modeler

  • John Gaeta .... visual effects supervisor

  • Nicolas Galan .... research and development: BUF

  • Amy Garback .... CG artist: CIS Hollywood

  • Sergio Garcia Abad .... senior modeler: SPI

  • Sophie Gateau .... CG artist: BUF

  • Michael Gay .... animation supervisor: ESC

  • Larry Gaynor .... senior paint artist: CIS Hollywood

  • Adam Gerardin .... digital color corrector: Tippett Studio

  • John Gibson .... CG supervisor: Tippett Studio

  • Bill Gilman .... compositor: CIS Hollywood

  • Kenneth Gimpelson .... technical director

  • Rick Glenn .... lead animator

  • Jennifer Gonzalez .... roto/paint artist

  • Demian Gordon .... motion capture supervisor

  • Dylan Gottlieb .... character modeler: Tippett Studio

  • Randy Goux .... CG supervisor

  • Justin Graham .... digital paint and roto lead

  • Christopher Gwynne .... visual effects artist: Tippett Studio

  • Jason M. Halverson .... digital compositor

  • Andy Harbeck .... lead painter

  • Anthony Harris .... digital color timer

  • Craig Hayes .... visual effects supervisor: Tippett Studio

  • Lyndal Heathwood .... roto/paint artist

  • Allen Hemberger .... color & lighting

  • Joe Henke .... digital effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood

  • Bryan Hirota .... visual effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood

  • Amy Hollywood Wixson .... visual effects producer

  • Cindy Hong .... digital artist: ESC Entertainment

  • Ryan Hopkins .... visual effects

  • Mark Hopper .... roto/paint artist

  • Traci Horie .... character animator: Tippett studio

  • Lubo Hristov .... digital matte painter

  • Victor Huang .... animator: Esc

  • George Hull .... visual effects art director

  • Kenneth Ibrahim .... visual effects technical director: Tippett Studio

  • Steven Ilous .... visual effects

  • Grant Imahara .... model maker foreman: Eon

  • Aruna Inversin .... digital compositor: Tippett Studio

  • Rodney Iwashina .... visual effects supervisor: CFX

  • Josh R. Jaggars .... digital effects producer

  • Aaron James McComas .... effects technical director: SPI

  • Oliver James .... research and development

  • Jeff A. Johnson .... digital compositor

  • Jaimie Lee Jota .... digital coordinator

  • Greg Juby .... digital effects supervisor

  • Kory Juul .... sequence lead: ESC Entertainment

  • Kaishin Kam .... technical director

  • Jeff Kasunic .... assistant technical director

  • Dan Kaufman .... digital effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood

  • Patrick Kavanaugh .... compositor: CIS Hollywood

  • Sevendalino Khay .... senior digital artist

  • John Klepper .... visual effects

  • Robert Komatsu .... visual effects editor

  • Zsolt Krajcsik .... senior technical director: SPI

  • Derek Krauss .... digital paint & rotoscope artist

  • Christian Kubsch .... visual effects consultant

  • Daniel Kuehn .... digital producer: SPI

  • Rene Kuys .... systems administrator

  • Bill LaBarge .... visual effects technical director: SPI

  • Luis Labrador .... senior modeler

  • Kirk Larkins .... end sequence layout/match move artist: Tippett Studio

  • Oystein Larsen .... visual effects technical director: ESC

  • Laurent Lavigne .... pre-visualization lead

  • Tram Le .... system administrator: ESC Entertainment

  • Demetrius Leal .... lead effects animator: Tippett Studio

  • Mike Leben .... motion control operator

  • John J.S. Lee .... lead production services technician: SPI

  • Mark Lefitz .... senior technical director

  • Mohen Leo .... visual effects sequence lead

  • John M. Levin .... 3D CG camera matchmover: ESC Entertainment

  • John M. Levin .... technical effects animation

  • Letia Lewis .... roto/paint artist

  • Scott Liedtka .... visual effects sequence lead

  • Gregory D. Liegey .... digital effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood

  • David A. Link .... digital film I/O technician: Tippett Studio

  • David Lipton .... visual effects technical director: ESC

  • Kimberley Liptrap .... technical director: color & lighting

  • Jonathan Litt .... digital artist: ESC Entertainment

  • Zachary Lo .... digital painter

  • Zachary Lo .... roto/paint artist: ESC Entertainment

  • Andy Lomas .... CGI supervisor: Matrix unit

  • Stephen Lunn .... technical director

  • Michael Lynch .... model project supervisor: Eon

  • Skye Lyons .... digital production manager

  • Bob Lyss .... compositor: CIS Hollywood

  • Heather MacPhee .... paint and rotoscope artist: Esc Entertainment

  • Richard Mahon .... concept artist: CFX, GKR

  • Richard Mahon .... digital matte painter: GKR

  • Dev Mannemela .... research and development: ESC Entertainment

  • Anthony Mark Viverito .... 3D matchmove artist: ESC

  • Adam Martinez .... digital artist

  • Olivier Maury .... research and development: ESC

  • Matt McDonald .... sequence lead

  • Kevin McGowan .... digital artist

  • John J. Meehan .... visual effects

  • Gustav Melich .... visual effects TD: CFX

  • Ed Mendez .... digital compositor

  • Diana Miao .... CG artist: CIS Hollywood

  • Tadao Mihashi .... color & lighting technical director: ESC

  • Evangeline Monroy .... animation production manager

  • Rodney Montague .... visual effects producer

  • Sarah Moore .... lighting & compositing: SPI

  • Jake Morrison .... CG supervisor

  • Michael Mortimer .... software developer: Tippett Studio

  • Bo Mosley .... modeling and texturing supervisor: CFX

  • Andrew Mumford .... compositor: CIS Hollywood

  • Matthew Muntean .... puppet lead: Tippett Studio

  • George Murphy .... visual effects supervisor: ESC

  • Marc Nanjo .... compositor: CIS Hollywood

  • Maks Naporowski .... lead character technical director

  • Cameron Neilson .... operations

  • John Nelson .... visual effects supervisor: CFX

  • Mark Nettleton .... compositor

  • Mark Nettleton .... virtual background stills

  • Grant Niesner .... 3D creature designer

  • Grant Niesner .... visual effects art director: Tippett Studio

  • Rob Nitsch .... visual effects technical director: ESC

  • Rob Nunn .... previs artist

  • Carina Ohlund .... visual effects

  • Nancy Ong .... visual effects

  • Julie Orosz .... visual effects producer: CIS Hollywood

  • Chris Paizis .... layout supervisor

  • Brice Parker .... visual effects coordinator

  • Carlos Pedroza .... technical director: virtual backgrounds

  • Kira-Anne Pelican .... visual effects

  • Maricela Perdomo .... modeler

  • Cristin Pescosolido .... compositor: CFX

  • David Petry .... match move artist

  • Devorah Petty .... look development lead

  • Gerard Benjamin Pierre .... digital compositor

  • Dan Piponi .... chief science officer

  • Danielle Plantec .... digital effects artist

  • Ann Podlozny .... visual effects producer: ESC

  • Bryan Poon .... virtual cinematography

  • Jason Porter .... compositor

  • Athena Portillo .... visual effects production manager

  • Travis Price .... digital artist

  • Qarl .... effects technical director: ESC

  • Soren Ragsdale .... technical director: ESC

  • Naomi Ruth Raine .... visual effects coordinator

  • Ollie Rankin .... visual effects consultant

  • Nate Reid .... render wrangler

  • Anthony Reyna .... visual effects production assistant

  • Steve Rheinfrank .... modeler

  • George Richman .... senior production services technician: SPI (as George T. Richman)

  • Kyle Robinson .... pre-vis consultant

  • Barnaby Robson .... digital compositor

  • Craig Edward Rogers Jr. .... digital scanning: The IMAX Experience

  • Craig Edward Rogers Jr. .... film recording: The IMAX Experience

  • Jody Rogers .... visual effects editor

  • Kevin Romond .... visual effects technical director: ESC

  • Jacqueline Rosado .... visual effects coordinator

  • Daniel P. Rosen .... compositor

  • Marc Roth .... technical effects artist

  • Marlin Rowley .... color and lighting technical director: ESC Entertainment

  • Amy Ryan .... production manager: ESC Entertainment

  • Chris Ryan .... CG artist: CIS Hollywood

  • Chris Ryan .... digital compositor

  • Kody Sabourin .... visual effects

  • Lucas Salton .... CG artist: BUF

  • Nicole Samarron .... roto/paint artist

  • Jose Samson .... digital modeler: ESC Entertainment

  • Steve J. Sanchez .... digital compositor: Esc Entertainment

  • Joey Santana .... assistant visual effects editor: ESC Entertainment

  • Michael Sarkis .... motion control operator

  • Adam Savage .... model maker

  • Adam Schardein .... production assistant

  • Eduardo Lalo Schmidek .... CG artist: BUF

  • Mike Schmitt .... visual effects supervisor: Giant Killer Robots

  • Janelle Schneider .... 3D texture painter: The Matrix unit

  • Janelle Schneider .... texture artist (as Janelle Pierce)

  • Ryan Schnizlein .... system administrator

  • Durant Schoon .... digital artist

  • Candice Scott .... Flame artist: ESC

  • David Seager .... computer graphics supervisor: SPI, CFX

  • Misty Segura Barbour .... digital paint & rotoscope artist: Tippett Studio

  • Nelson Sepulveda .... digital effects supervisor: CFX

  • Pepe Serventi .... motion capture camera operator

  • Nazgol Shams .... digital artist

  • Jeff Shank .... digital effects: SPI

  • Jason Shulman .... digital artist: Tippett Studios

  • John Siczewicz .... digital compositor: Esc Entertainment

  • Mark Siew .... layout artist

  • Tom Slovick .... production manager: CIS Hollywood

  • Brian W. Smith .... production software: ESC

  • Kevin Andrew Smith .... senior technical director

  • Sharmishtha Sohoni .... compositor: ESC

  • Scott Souter .... visual effects supervisor: Tippett Studio

  • Bret St. Clair .... CG supervisor: SPI

  • Jeremy Sternberg .... digital artist: ESC Entertainment

  • John Stillman .... sequence supervisor: ESC Entertainment

  • Joe Strasser .... lighting lead: SPI

  • Sonja Struben .... asset lead

  • Emi Tahira .... visual effects

  • Joe Takai .... visual effects supervisor: ESC

  • Patrick Taylor .... character rigger

  • Patrick Taylor .... digital artist

  • Joanne Thiel .... effects technical director: ESC

  • Mathew Thomas .... visual effects

  • Clint Thorne .... roto/paint artist

  • James D. Tittle .... digital visual effects coordinator: Pacific Title

  • Matthew Tomlinson .... digital imaging supervisor: Tippett Studio

  • Marc Toscano .... digital artist

  • Chris Trimble .... sequence lead

  • Vincent Truitner .... computer animator

  • Nowell Valeri .... 3D matchmove artist: ESC

  • Bil Van Ness .... character animator

  • Jean Marc Van Risjwick .... CG artist: BUF

  • Alexander Vegh .... previsualization consultant

  • Dominique Vidal .... CG supervisor: BUF

  • Bruno Vilela .... compositor: SPI

  • Bruno Vilela .... senior digital lighter: SPI

  • Andres Vitale .... visual effects

  • John Volny .... technical director

  • Kenneth Voss .... digital paint & roto artist: Tippett Studio

  • Matt Wallin .... digital artist: Tippett Studio

  • Shawn Walsh .... color and lighting technical director

  • Matthew A. Ward .... previsual animation

  • Jason Wardle .... lead CGI artist: CIS Hollywood

  • David Weinstein .... animator: Esc

  • Davy Wentworth .... lighting technical director: Tippett Studio

  • Bryan Whitaker .... visual effects artist: Tippett Studio

  • Shannon Wiggins .... digital artist: ESC Entertainment

  • Jeremie Winslow .... digital coordinator: SPI

  • Eric Withee .... visual effects coordinator: SPI

  • Jenny Wolfe-Binder .... visual effects production assistant

  • Raymond Wong .... CG & previsualization artist

  • Vicki Wong .... digital film I/O manager: Tippett Studio

  • Kyle Yamamoto .... R&D programmer: CIS Hollywood

  • Jason Yanofsky .... digital special effects: lighting and effects

  • Doug Yoshida .... technical director

  • Robin D. Young .... visual effects coordinator

  • Scott Younkin .... digital compositor: ESC Entertainment

  • Peipei Yuan .... previsualization animator: Pixel Liberation Front

  • David Zbriger .... digital asset manager: Giant Killer Robots

  • Bjorn Zipprich .... visual effects animator

  • Alex Brownell .... visual effects producer: Tweak Films (uncredited)

  • Chris Del Conte .... visual effects producer (uncredited)

  • Jesse Fernley .... digital matte painter: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)

  • Erica Hornung .... senior matchmover: SPI (uncredited)

  • Flip Livingston .... assistant visual effects magenta color artist (uncredited)

  • Katie McCaffrey .... facilities manager: Esc Entertainment (uncredited)

  • Michael Root .... visual effects technical director: Tweak Films (uncredited)

  • Eric Soulvie .... research and development (uncredited)

  • Christa Starr .... visual effects technical director: Tweak Films (uncredited)

Stunts
  • Ray Anthony .... stunts

  • Keir Beck .... stunts

  • Nils Bendix .... key stunt rigger

  • Glenn Boswell .... stunt coordinator

  • Bob Bowles .... stunts (as Bobby Bowles)

  • Danielle Burgio .... stunts

  • Marky Lee Campbell .... stunts

  • Raelene Chapman .... stunts

  • Huckle Cleary .... stunt rigger

  • Michelle Comerford .... stunts

  • Lou Czaglar Horvarth .... stunts

  • Harry Dakanalis .... stunts

  • Danial Donai .... stunts

  • Jared S. Eddo .... stunt rigger

  • Nash Edgerton .... stunts

  • Ousaun Elam .... stunts

  • Chris Fletcher .... stunt rigger

  • Grant Fletcher .... stunt rigger

  • Pamela French .... assistant stunt choreographer

  • Craig Gale .... stunt rigger

  • Helen Gray .... stunt department coordinator

  • Mike Gunther .... stunts

  • Charlie Hobson .... stunts (as Charles Hobson)

  • Charles Ingram .... stunt rigger

  • Graham Jahne .... stunts

  • Peter Jeremijenko .... stunts

  • Alex Kuzelicki .... stunts

  • David Leitch .... stunts

  • Brad Martin .... stunts

  • Robert McDougall .... stunt rigger

  • Scott McLean .... stunts

  • Phil Meacham .... stunts

  • Chris Mitchell .... stunts

  • Darren Mitchell .... stunts

  • Angela Moore .... stunts

  • John 'Cha Cha' O'Connell .... stunt choreographer (as John O'Connell)

  • Chris O'Hara .... stunt double: Hugo Weaving

  • Chris O'Hara .... stunts

  • Puven Pather .... stunts

  • Melanie Peyton-Smith .... stunts

  • Robert Powell .... stunt rigger

  • Darrin Prescott .... stunts

  • Pat Romano .... stunt rigger

  • R.A. Rondell .... supervising stunt coordinator

  • Mick Roughan .... stunts

  • Warwick Sadler .... stunts

  • Michael Saliba .... stunt assistant

  • David Schultz .... stunt rigger

  • Yasca Sinigaglia .... stunts

  • Cathie Small .... stunts

  • Brit Sooby .... stunts

  • Steve Stafford .... aerial stunts: digital effects unit

  • Chad Stahelski .... martial arts stunt coordinator

  • Gillian Statham .... stunts

  • Scott Sullivan .... stunt rigger

  • Darko Tuscan .... stunts

  • Bernadette Van Gyen .... stunts

  • Aaron Walters .... stunts

  • Min Windle .... stunts

  • Avril Wynne .... stunts

Other crew
  • Craig Alpert .... first assistant editor: avid, USA

  • Todd Baillere .... post-production consultant

  • Ian Barwick .... electrician

  • Jennifer Bauman .... assistant film commissioner: Oakland

  • Jonathan Beament .... aerial camera operator: aerial unit

  • Jeffrey Benoit .... pre-visualization artist

  • Jason Bentley .... music supervisor

  • David Birrell .... first assistant editor: avid, Australia

  • Jeffrey Brown .... set production assistant: USA

  • Ray Brown .... key grip

  • Mandy Butler .... production accountant

  • Caryn Cheever .... second assistant accountant

  • Sarah Clifford .... set production assistant: USA

  • Mary Clutts .... set production assistant: USA

  • Matt Clyde .... key rigging electrician

  • Gregory Collis .... rigging key grip: San Francisco model unit

  • William M. DeLuca .... mechanic

  • Christine Dye .... costumer: USA

  • Jamison Empey .... accountant

  • Heidi Erl .... production coordinator

  • Lisa Jean Felski .... first assistant accountant

  • Kerry Fetzer .... caterer

  • Bob Finley III .... gaffer: USA

  • Charlie Fuguet .... post-production consultant

  • Ed Fuller .... assistant editor

  • Robert 'Rock' Galotti .... weapons coordinator

  • Jan Garner .... key production accountant

  • Corey Garnett .... systems administrator

  • Reg Garside .... gaffer

  • Jillian Giacomini .... accounting clerk

  • Allison Gibbons .... assistant editor

  • Michelle Gold .... call sheets

  • Lou Grant .... script supervisor: second unit, Australia

  • Mark Hager .... assistant production coordinator: USA

  • Barbara Harris .... adr voice casting

  • Lindsey Hayes Kroeger .... casting associate (as Lindsey Hayes)

  • Mo Henry .... negative cutter

  • Sara Howell .... post-production assistant accountant

  • Karen Jine .... location assistant

  • Dion Lam .... additional fight choreograper

  • Dion Lam .... martial art and wire coordinator

  • Ulrike Lamster .... camera loader: USA

  • Peter Lawless .... location manager

  • Maryjane Layani .... production accountant: CIS Hollywood

  • Marcus Levy .... location scout

  • Catherine Leyba .... production assistant

  • Peni Loloa .... electrician

  • Erik Lundborg .... orchestrator

  • Greg Luntzel .... first assistant camera

  • Ethan Marak .... animator

  • Peter Martorano .... assistant location manager: USA

  • Starrs McBurney .... second assistant camera: "b" camera, USA

  • Rob McCabe .... stand-in: Keanu Reeves, USA

  • Calum McFarlane .... camera operator

  • Mimi N. McGreal .... travel coordinator

  • Noah Mizrahi .... animator

  • Reza Mokhtar .... caterer

  • Chandra Moore .... costumer

  • Daniela Moore .... costumer: USA

  • Cynthia Morris .... assistant editor

  • Jenny Napier .... production assistant

  • Kurt Nellis .... animator

  • Peter J. Novak .... location manager: USA

  • David Orr .... color timer

  • Phil Pastuhov .... director of photography: spacecam

  • Tonia Pearson .... assistant: Andrew Mason

  • David Rapaport .... casting assistant

  • Rebeka L. Roberts .... costume ager/dyer

  • TreJulie Stamos .... location assistant: USA

  • Michael Struk .... assistant editor

  • Adrienne Swan .... assistant accountant

  • Dan Talbott .... production assistant: VSFX

  • Bill Tessier .... animator

  • Luke Thomas .... daily focus puller

  • Eric Towner .... location assistant

  • Brett Tracey .... second assistant camera

  • Evan Wilson .... set production assistant: USA

  • Matt Windon .... second assistant camera

  • Cheung-Yan Yuen .... kung fu trainer

  • Cheung-Yan Yuen .... wire team: Hong Kong

  • Woo-ping Yuen .... action choreographer

  • Woo-ping Yuen .... fight choreographer

  • Ami Zins .... film commissioner

  • Lindsay Cole .... security officer (uncredited)

  • Donte Gentile .... weapons specialist (uncredited)

  • Christopher Loucks .... post-production consultant: IMAX (uncredited)

  • Jason Mack .... security officer (uncredited)

  • Sharat Raju .... casting assistant (uncredited)

  • Les Roberts .... security officer (uncredited)

Вверх

На главную


Lozhki.net - Copyright © 2003- - Contact Us
Ссылка на www.lozhki.net при копировании материалов - обязательна.

Matrix concept and Matrix characters, COPYRIGHT © 1998- Wachowski brothers,
Village Roadshow Pictures, and Warner Bros. Studios/AOL Time Warner.


Rambler's Top100
-= Ложки нет =-